Fixture

POOL A

IRLANDA
JAPÓN
ESCOCIA
RUSIA
SAMOA

Viernes 20 Sep. – 19:45
Estadio de Tokio

JAPÓN  vs. RUSIA

Domingo 22 Sep. 16:45
Estadio Int. de Yokohama

Irlanda vs. Escocia

Martes 24 Sep. 07:15
Estadio de Kumagaya de Rugby

Rusia vs. Samoa

Sábado 28 Sep. 16:15
Estadio Shizuoka

Japón vs. Irlanda

Lunes 30 Sep. 19:15
Estadio Kobe Mizaki

Escocia vs. Samoa

Jueves 3 Oct. 19:15
Estadio Kobe Mizaki

Irlanda vs. Rusia

Sábado 5 Oct. 19:30
Estadio Ciudad de Toyota

Japón vs. Samoa

Miércoles 9 Oct. 16:15
Estadio Shizuoka

Escocia vs. Rusia

Sábado 12 Oct. 19:45
Estadio Fukuoka Hakatanomori

Irlanda vs. Samoa

Domingo 13 Oct. 19:45
Estadio Internacional de Yokohama

Japón vs. Escocia

POOL B

NUEVA ZELANDA
SUDÁFRICA
ITALIA
NAMIBIA
CANADÁ

Sábado 21 Sep. – 18:45
Estadio Int. de Yokohama

N. ZELANDA vs. SUDÁFRICA

Domingo 22 Sep. – 14:15
Estadio de Rugby Hanazono

ITALIA vs. NAMIBIA

Jueves 26 Sep. – 16:45
Estadio Hukuoka Hakatanomori

ITALIA vs. CANADA

Sábado 28 Sep. – 18:45
Estadio Ciudad de Toyota

Sudáfrica vs. Namibia

Miércoles 2 Oct. – 19:15
Estadio Oita

Nueva Zelanda vs. Canadá

Viernes 4 Oct. – 18:45
Estadio Shizuoka

Sudáfrica vs. Italia

Domingo 6 Oct. – 13:45
Estadio de Tokio

Nueva Zelanda vs. Namibia

Martes 8 Oct. – 19:15
Estadio Kobe Misaki

Sudáfrica vs. Canadá

Sábado 12 Oct. – 13:45
Estadio Ciudad de Toyota

Nueva Zelanda vs. Italia

Domingo 13 Oct. – 12:15
Estadio Memorial Kamaishi

Namibia vs. Canadá

POOL C

INGLATERRA
FRANCIA
ARGENTINA
EEUU
TONGA

Sábado 21 Sep. – 16:15
Estadio de Tokio

FRANCIA vs. ARGENTINA

Domingo 22 Sep. – 19:15
Domo de Sapporo

INGLATERRA vs. TONGA

Jueves 26 Sep. – 19:45
Estadio Kobe Misaki

INGLATERRA vs. USA

Sábado 28 Sep. – 13:45
Estadio Hanazono de Rugby

ARGENTINA vs. TONGA

Miércoles 2 Oct. – 16:45
Estadio Fukuoka Hakatanomori

FRANCIA vs. USA

Sábado 5 Oct. – 17:00
Estadio de Tokio

INGLATERRA vs. ARGENTINA

Domingo 6 Oct. – 16:45
Estadio Kumamoto

FRANCIA vs. TONGA

Miércoles 9 Oct. – 13:45
Estadio Kumagaya de Rugby

ARGENTINA vs. USA

Sábado 12 Oct. – 17:15
Estadio Int. Yokohama

INGLATERRA vs. FRANCIA

Domingo 13 Oct. – 14:45
Estadio Hanazono de Rugby

USA vs. TONGA

POOL D

AUSTRALIA
GALES
GEORGIA
FIJI
URUGUAY

Sábado 21 Sep. – 13:45
Domo de Sapporo

AUSTRALIA vs. FIJI

Lunes 23 Sep. – 19:15
Estadio Cdad. de Toyota

GALES vs. GEORGIA

Miércoles 25 Sep. – 14:15
Estadio Kamaishi Memorial

FIJI vs. URUGUAY

Domingo 29 Sep. – 14:15
Estadio Kumagaya de Rugby

GEORGIA vs. URUGUAY

Domingo 29 Sep. – 16:15
Estadio de Tokio

AUSTRALIA vs. GALES

Jueves 3 Oct. – 14:15
Estadio Hanazono de Rugby

GEORGIA vs. FIJI

Sábado 5 Oct. – 14:15
Estadio Oita

AUSTRALIA vs. URUGUAY

Miércoles 9 Oct. – 18:45
Estadio Oita

GALES vs. FIJI

Viernes 11 Oct. – 19:15
Estadio Shizuoka

AUSTRALIA vs. GEORGIA

Domingo 13 Oct. – 17:15
Estadio Kumamoto

GALES vs. URUGUAY

CUARTOS DE FINAL 1

Sábado 19 Oct. – 16:15
Estadio Oita

GANADOR GRUPO C
RUNNER UP GRUPO D

CUARTOS DE FINAL 2

Sábado 19 Oct. – 19:15
Estadio de Tokio

GANADOR GRUPO B
RUNNER UP GRUPO A

CUARTOS DE FINAL 3

Domingo 20 Oct. – 16:15
Estadio Oita

GANADOR GRUPO D
RUNNER UP GRUPO C

CUARTOS DE FINAL 4

Domingo 20 Oct. – 19:15
Estadio de Tokio

GANADOR GRUPO A
RUNNER UP GRUPO B

SEMI FINAL 1

Sábado 26 Oct. – 17:00
Estadio Int. de Yokohama

GANADOR CF 1
GANADOR CF 2

FINAL DE BRONCE

Viernes 1 de Nov. – 18:00
Estadio de Tokio

RUNNER UP SF 1
RUNNER UP SF 2

SEMI FINAL 2

Domingo 27 Oct. – 18:00
Estadio Int. de Yokohama

GANADOR CF 3
GANADOR CF 4

FINAL

Sábado 2 Nov. – 18:00
Estadio Int. de Yokohama

GANADOR SF 1
GANADOR SF 2